04941 / 5011
Am Ellernfeld 10, 26603 Aurich
Folgen Sie uns:
G-Jugend

G-Jugend: Tabellen

 

 

G-Jugend

G-Jugend

 

nach oben

Vorrunde

 

 

zurück

Gruppe 1

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 SG Egels-Popens 3 3 0 0 7:0 7 9
2 SV Esterwegen 3 2 0 1 11:2 9 6
3 TuS Westerende 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3
4 SV Wallinghausen 3 0 0 3 1:15 -14 0

Spiel 1 05.01.19 11:00 Spielfeld 1 SV Wallinghausen - SG Egels-Popens 0:4
Spiel 2 05.01.19 11:18 Spielfeld 1 SV Esterwegen - TuS Westerende 4:0
Spiel 3 05.01.19 11:36 Spielfeld 1 SV Wallinghausen - SV Esterwegen 0:7
Spiel 4 05.01.19 11:54 Spielfeld 1 SG Egels-Popens - TuS Westerende 1:0
Spiel 5 05.01.19 12:12 Spielfeld 1 TuS Westerende - SV Wallinghausen 4:1
Spiel 6 05.01.19 12:30 Spielfeld 1 SG Egels-Popens - SV Esterwegen 2:0

 

zurück

Gruppe 2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 TSV Riepe 3 3 0 0 13:2 11 9
2 Ostfrisia Moordorf 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6
3 TSV Holtrop 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3
4 PSV Norden 3 0 0 3 1:10 -9 0

Spiel 7 05.01.19 11:09 Spielfeld 1 TSV Riepe - Ostfrisia Moordorf 3:0
Spiel 8 05.01.19 11:27 Spielfeld 1 PSV Norden - TSV Holtrop 0:2
Spiel 9 05.01.19 11:45 Spielfeld 1 TSV Riepe - PSV Norden 5:1
Spiel 10 05.01.19 12:03 Spielfeld 1 Ostfrisia Moordorf - TSV Holtrop 1:0
Spiel 11 05.01.19 12:21 Spielfeld 1 TSV Holtrop - TSV Riepe 1:5
Spiel 12 05.01.19 12:39 Spielfeld 1 Ostfrisia Moordorf - PSV Norden 3:0

 

zurück

Gruppe 3

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 VfL Edewecht 3 3 0 0 13:1 12 9
2 JSG Emden-West 3 2 0 1 6:2 4 6
3 SpVg Aurich 3 1 0 2 6:3 3 3
4 JSG Schwerinsdorf/Hesel 3 0 0 3 0:19 -19 0

Spiel 13 05.01.19 12:57 Spielfeld 1 VfL Edewecht - JSG Emden-West 2:0
Spiel 14 05.01.19 13:15 Spielfeld 1 SpVg Aurich - JSG Schwerinsdorf/Hesel 5:0
Spiel 15 05.01.19 13:33 Spielfeld 1 VfL Edewecht - SpVg Aurich 2:1
Spiel 16 05.01.19 13:51 Spielfeld 1 JSG Emden-West - JSG Schwerinsdorf/Hesel 5:0
Spiel 17 05.01.19 14:09 Spielfeld 1 JSG Schwerinsdorf/Hesel - VfL Edewecht 0:9
Spiel 18 05.01.19 14:27 Spielfeld 1 JSG Emden-West - SpVg Aurich 1:0

 

zurück

Gruppe 4

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 TuS Esens 3 2 1 0 8:1 7 7
2 FTC Hollen 3 2 0 1 7:4 3 6
3 JSG Ihlow/Simonswolde 3 1 0 2 1:7 -6 3
4 TusPo Surheide 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1

Spiel 19 05.01.19 13:06 Spielfeld 1 TuS Esens - TusPo Surheide 1:1
Spiel 20 05.01.19 13:24 Spielfeld 1 FTC Hollen - JSG Ihlow/Simonswolde 3:0
Spiel 21 05.01.19 13:42 Spielfeld 1 TuS Esens - FTC Hollen 3:0
Spiel 22 05.01.19 14:00 Spielfeld 1 TusPo Surheide - JSG Ihlow/Simonswolde 0:1
Spiel 23 05.01.19 14:18 Spielfeld 1 JSG Ihlow/Simonswolde - TuS Esens 0:4
Spiel 24 05.01.19 14:36 Spielfeld 1 TusPo Surheide - FTC Hollen 1:4

 

nach oben

Halbfinale

 

Spiel 2 05.01.19 14:45 Spielfeld 1 VfL Edewecht - TuS Esens 1:2
Spiel 1 05.01.19 14:54 Spielfeld 1 SG Egels-Popens - TSV Riepe 4:0

 

nach oben

Finale

 

Platz 1 und 2 06.01.19 17:30 Spielfeld 1 SG Egels-Popens - TuS Esens -:-