04941 / 5011
Am Ellernfeld 10, 26603 Aurich
Folgen Sie uns:
E-Jugend

E-Jugend: Tabellen

 

 

E-Jugend

E-Jugend

 

nach oben

Vorrunde

 

 

zurück

Gruppe 1

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 Sigiltra Sögel 3 3 0 0 9:2 7 9
2 SpVg Aurich II 3 2 0 1 9:6 3 6
3 SV Holtland 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1
4 Süderneulander SV 3 0 1 2 6:13 -7 1

Spiel 1 29.12.17 09:00 Spielfeld 1 SpVg Aurich II - Süderneulander SV 6:3
Spiel 2 29.12.17 09:22 Spielfeld 1 SV Holtland - Sigiltra Sögel 0:2
Spiel 3 29.12.17 09:44 Spielfeld 1 SpVg Aurich II - SV Holtland 2:1
Spiel 4 29.12.17 10:06 Spielfeld 1 Süderneulander SV - Sigiltra Sögel 1:5
Spiel 5 29.12.17 10:28 Spielfeld 1 Sigiltra Sögel - SpVg Aurich II 2:1
Spiel 6 29.12.17 10:50 Spielfeld 1 Süderneulander SV - SV Holtland 2:2

 

zurück

Gruppe 2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 Heidmühler FC 3 2 1 0 8:3 5 7
2 Post SV Oldenburg 3 2 1 0 7:4 3 7
3 JSG Collinghorst 3 1 0 2 6:4 2 3
4 TSV Carolinensiel 3 0 0 3 4:14 -10 0

Spiel 7 29.12.17 09:11 Spielfeld 1 Heidmühler FC - TSV Carolinensiel 5:2
Spiel 8 29.12.17 09:33 Spielfeld 1 Post SV Oldenburg - JSG Collinghorst 2:1
Spiel 9 29.12.17 09:55 Spielfeld 1 Heidmühler FC - Post SV Oldenburg 1:1
Spiel 10 29.12.17 10:17 Spielfeld 1 TSV Carolinensiel - JSG Collinghorst 0:5
Spiel 11 29.12.17 10:39 Spielfeld 1 JSG Collinghorst - Heidmühler FC 0:2
Spiel 12 29.12.17 11:01 Spielfeld 1 TSV Carolinensiel - Post SV Oldenburg 2:4

 

zurück

Gruppe 3

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 BW Papenburg 3 3 0 0 15:1 14 9
2 VfB Uplengen 3 2 0 1 7:3 4 6
3 SpVg Aurich III 3 1 0 2 6:10 -4 3
4 FC Norden 3 0 0 3 2:16 -14 0

Spiel 13 02.01.18 09:00 Spielfeld 1 FC Norden - VfB Uplengen 1:5
Spiel 14 02.01.18 09:22 Spielfeld 1 BW Papenburg - SpVg Aurich III 7:1
Spiel 15 02.01.18 09:44 Spielfeld 1 FC Norden - BW Papenburg 0:7
Spiel 16 02.01.18 10:06 Spielfeld 1 VfB Uplengen - SpVg Aurich III 2:1
Spiel 17 02.01.18 10:28 Spielfeld 1 SpVg Aurich III - FC Norden 4:1
Spiel 18 02.01.18 10:50 Spielfeld 1 VfB Uplengen - BW Papenburg 0:1

 

zurück

Gruppe 4

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 SV Sparta Werlte II 3 3 0 0 12:1 11 9
2 JSG Gemeinde Hinte 3 2 0 1 9:3 6 6
3 TuS Weene 3 1 0 2 3:13 -10 3
4 ESV Wilhelmshaven 3 0 0 3 3:10 -7 0

Spiel 19 02.01.18 09:11 Spielfeld 1 ESV Wilhelmshaven - JSG Gemeinde Hinte 1:4
Spiel 20 02.01.18 09:33 Spielfeld 1 TuS Weene - SV Sparta Werlte II 0:7
Spiel 21 02.01.18 09:55 Spielfeld 1 ESV Wilhelmshaven - TuS Weene 2:3
Spiel 22 02.01.18 10:17 Spielfeld 1 JSG Gemeinde Hinte - SV Sparta Werlte II 1:2
Spiel 23 02.01.18 10:39 Spielfeld 1 SV Sparta Werlte II - ESV Wilhelmshaven 3:0
Spiel 24 02.01.18 11:01 Spielfeld 1 JSG Gemeinde Hinte - TuS Weene 4:0

 

zurück

Gruppe 5

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 SpVg Aurich I 3 3 0 0 19:3 16 9
2 TSV Holtrop 3 1 1 1 9:5 4 4
TuS Heidkrug 3 1 1 1 9:5 4 4
4 Komet Walle 3 0 0 3 0:24 -24 0

Spiel 25 03.01.18 09:00 Spielfeld 1 Komet Walle - TuS Heidkrug 0:6
Spiel 26 03.01.18 09:22 Spielfeld 1 TSV Holtrop - SpVg Aurich I 2:3
Spiel 27 03.01.18 09:44 Spielfeld 1 Komet Walle - TSV Holtrop 0:5
Spiel 28 03.01.18 10:06 Spielfeld 1 TuS Heidkrug - SpVg Aurich I 1:3
Spiel 29 03.01.18 10:28 Spielfeld 1 SpVg Aurich I - Komet Walle 13:0
Spiel 30 03.01.18 10:50 Spielfeld 1 TuS Heidkrug - TSV Holtrop 2:2

 

zurück

Gruppe 6

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 JSG RW/Frisia 3 3 0 0 18:0 18 9
2 Amisia Wolthusen 3 1 1 1 3:6 -3 4
3 SV Esterwegen 3 0 2 1 4:10 -6 2
4 PSV Norden 3 0 1 2 4:13 -9 1

Spiel 31 03.01.18 09:11 Spielfeld 1 SV Esterwegen - PSV Norden 3:3
Spiel 32 03.01.18 09:33 Spielfeld 1 Amisia Wolthusen - JSG RW/Frisia 0:4
Spiel 33 03.01.18 09:55 Spielfeld 1 SV Esterwegen - Amisia Wolthusen 1:1
Spiel 34 03.01.18 10:17 Spielfeld 1 PSV Norden - JSG RW/Frisia 0:8
Spiel 35 03.01.18 10:39 Spielfeld 1 JSG RW/Frisia - SV Esterwegen 6:0
Spiel 36 03.01.18 11:01 Spielfeld 1 PSV Norden - Amisia Wolthusen 1:2

 

zurück

Gruppe 7

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 TSV Weyhe-Lahausen 3 3 0 0 9:2 7 9
2 SV Tungeln 3 2 0 1 14:4 10 6
3 SV Esterwegen II 3 1 0 2 5:12 -7 3
4 TuS Westerende 3 0 0 3 2:12 -10 0

Spiel 37 03.01.18 11:45 Spielfeld 1 SV Tungeln - TSV Weyhe-Lahausen 1:4
Spiel 38 03.01.18 12:07 Spielfeld 1 SV Esterwegen II - TuS Westerende 4:2
Spiel 39 03.01.18 12:29 Spielfeld 1 SV Tungeln - SV Esterwegen II 8:0
Spiel 40 03.01.18 12:51 Spielfeld 1 TSV Weyhe-Lahausen - TuS Westerende 3:0
Spiel 41 03.01.18 13:13 Spielfeld 1 TuS Westerende - SV Tungeln 0:5
Spiel 42 03.01.18 13:35 Spielfeld 1 TSV Weyhe-Lahausen - SV Esterwegen II 2:1

 

zurück

Gruppe 8

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 FT 03 Emden 3 2 1 0 7:2 5 7
2 SV Nortmoor 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 4
3 TSV Holtrop II 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3
4 Eintr. Plaggenburg 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 3

Spiel 43 03.01.18 11:56 Spielfeld 1 SV Nortmoor - Eintr. Plaggenburg 1:4
Spiel 44 03.01.18 12:18 Spielfeld 1 TSV Holtrop II - FT 03 Emden 0:2
Spiel 45 03.01.18 12:40 Spielfeld 1 SV Nortmoor - TSV Holtrop II 3:1
Spiel 46 03.01.18 13:02 Spielfeld 1 Eintr. Plaggenburg - FT 03 Emden 1:4
Spiel 47 03.01.18 13:24 Spielfeld 1 FT 03 Emden - SV Nortmoor 1:1
Spiel 48 03.01.18 13:46 Spielfeld 1 Eintr. Plaggenburg - TSV Holtrop II 1:2

 

nach oben

Viertelfinale

 

Spiel 1 03.01.18 13:57 Spielfeld 1 Sigiltra Sögel - Heidmühler FC 2:1 n.E. (0:0)
Spiel 2 03.01.18 14:08 Spielfeld 1 BW Papenburg - SV Sparta Werlte II 2:0
Spiel 3 03.01.18 14:19 Spielfeld 1 SpVg Aurich I - JSG RW/Frisia 3:2 n.E. (1:1)
Spiel 4 03.01.18 14:30 Spielfeld 1 TSV Weyhe-Lahausen - FT 03 Emden 6:2

 

nach oben

Halbfinale

 

Spiel 1 07.01.18 11:00 Spielfeld 1 Sigiltra Sögel - TSV Weyhe-Lahausen -:-
Spiel 2 07.01.18 11:15 Spielfeld 1 BW Papenburg - SpVg Aurich I -:-

 

nach oben

Finale

 

Platz 1 und 2 07.01.18 13:00 Spielfeld 1 Sieger Spiel 1 Halbfinale - Sieger Spiel 2 Halbfinale -:-