04941 / 5011
Am Ellernfeld 10, 26603 Aurich
Folgen Sie uns:
C-Jugend

C-Jugend: Tabellen

 

 

C-Jugend

C-Jugend

 

nach oben

Vorrunde

 

 

zurück

Gruppe 1

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 JFV Norden 3 3 0 0 11:1 10 9
2 SpVg Aurich I 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4
3 SG RW/Kickers/Frisia 3 1 0 2 6:5 1 3
4 JFV Oberrh´land 3 0 1 2 3:13 -10 1

Spiel 1 02.01.18 14:15 Spielfeld 1 JFV Norden - JFV Oberrh´land 7:0
Spiel 2 02.01.18 14:48 Spielfeld 1 SpVg Aurich I - SG RW/Kickers/Frisia 2:1
Spiel 3 02.01.18 15:21 Spielfeld 1 JFV Norden - SpVg Aurich I 2:0
Spiel 4 02.01.18 15:54 Spielfeld 1 JFV Oberrh´land - SG RW/Kickers/Frisia 1:4
Spiel 5 02.01.18 16:27 Spielfeld 1 SG RW/Kickers/Frisia - JFV Norden 1:2
Spiel 6 02.01.18 17:00 Spielfeld 1 JFV Oberrh´land - SpVg Aurich I 2:2

 

zurück

Gruppe 2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 JSG Großefehn I 3 3 0 0 16:2 14 9
2 Kickers Emden I 3 2 0 1 21:2 19 6
3 JSG Großefehn II 3 1 0 2 6:12 -6 3
4 SpVg Aurich III 3 0 0 3 0:27 -27 0

Spiel 7 02.01.18 14:26 Spielfeld 1 Kickers Emden I - JSG Großefehn I 1:2
Spiel 8 02.01.18 14:59 Spielfeld 1 JSG Großefehn II - SpVg Aurich III 5:0
Spiel 9 02.01.18 15:32 Spielfeld 1 Kickers Emden I - JSG Großefehn II 8:0
Spiel 10 02.01.18 16:05 Spielfeld 1 JSG Großefehn I - SpVg Aurich III 10:0
Spiel 11 02.01.18 16:38 Spielfeld 1 SpVg Aurich III - Kickers Emden I 0:12
Spiel 12 02.01.18 17:11 Spielfeld 1 JSG Großefehn I - JSG Großefehn II 4:1

 

zurück

Gruppe 3

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 Kickers Emden II 3 3 0 0 12:3 9 9
2 Osterholz-Scharmbeck 3 2 0 1 10:6 4 6
3 VfB Münkeboe 3 0 1 2 3:8 -5 1
4 JFV Krummhörn 3 0 1 2 5:13 -8 1

Spiel 13 02.01.18 14:37 Spielfeld 1 Kickers Emden II - JFV Krummhörn 5:1
Spiel 14 02.01.18 15:10 Spielfeld 1 Osterholz-Scharmbeck - VfB Münkeboe 2:1
Spiel 15 02.01.18 15:43 Spielfeld 1 Kickers Emden II - Osterholz-Scharmbeck 3:2
Spiel 16 02.01.18 16:16 Spielfeld 1 JFV Krummhörn - VfB Münkeboe 2:2
Spiel 17 02.01.18 16:49 Spielfeld 1 VfB Münkeboe - Kickers Emden II 0:4
Spiel 18 02.01.18 17:22 Spielfeld 1 JFV Krummhörn - Osterholz-Scharmbeck 2:6

 

zurück

Gruppe 4

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 Eintracht Emden JFV 3 3 0 0 13:1 12 9
2 JFV Weyhe-Stuhr 3 2 0 1 9:5 4 6
3 JSG Ihlow I 3 1 0 2 3:7 -4 3
4 JFV Leer III 3 0 0 3 1:13 -12 0

Spiel 19 04.01.18 12:45 Spielfeld 1 JFV Weyhe-Stuhr - Eintracht Emden JFV 1:3
Spiel 20 04.01.18 13:18 Spielfeld 1 JSG Ihlow I - JFV Leer III 2:0
Spiel 21 04.01.18 13:51 Spielfeld 1 JFV Weyhe-Stuhr - JSG Ihlow I 2:1
Spiel 22 04.01.18 14:24 Spielfeld 1 Eintracht Emden JFV - JFV Leer III 5:0
Spiel 23 04.01.18 14:57 Spielfeld 1 JFV Leer III - JFV Weyhe-Stuhr 1:6
Spiel 24 04.01.18 15:30 Spielfeld 1 Eintracht Emden JFV - JSG Ihlow I 5:0

 

zurück

Gruppe 5

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 TuS Heidkrug 3 3 0 0 14:2 12 9
2 JSG Overledingerland 3 2 0 1 12:5 7 6
3 BW Papenburg 3 1 0 2 4:11 -7 3
4 JSG TiMoS III 3 0 0 3 1:13 -12 0

Spiel 25 04.01.18 12:56 Spielfeld 1 TuS Heidkrug - BW Papenburg 4:0
Spiel 26 04.01.18 13:29 Spielfeld 1 JSG Overledingerland - JSG TiMoS III 4:0
Spiel 27 04.01.18 14:02 Spielfeld 1 TuS Heidkrug - JSG Overledingerland 4:2
Spiel 28 04.01.18 14:35 Spielfeld 1 BW Papenburg - JSG TiMoS III 3:1
Spiel 29 04.01.18 15:08 Spielfeld 1 JSG TiMoS III - TuS Heidkrug 0:6
Spiel 30 04.01.18 15:41 Spielfeld 1 BW Papenburg - JSG Overledingerland 1:6

 

zurück

Gruppe 6

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 JFV Leer I 3 3 0 0 16:2 14 9
2 FSV Jever 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4
3 SpVg Aurich II 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 4
4 JSG Ihlow II 3 0 0 3 0:11 -11 0

Spiel 31 04.01.18 13:07 Spielfeld 1 FSV Jever - JFV Leer I 1:4
Spiel 32 04.01.18 13:40 Spielfeld 1 SpVg Aurich II - JSG Ihlow II 1:0
Spiel 33 04.01.18 14:13 Spielfeld 1 FSV Jever - SpVg Aurich II 1:1
Spiel 34 04.01.18 14:46 Spielfeld 1 JFV Leer I - JSG Ihlow II 8:0
Spiel 35 04.01.18 15:19 Spielfeld 1 JSG Ihlow II - FSV Jever 0:2
Spiel 36 04.01.18 15:52 Spielfeld 1 JFV Leer I - SpVg Aurich II 4:1

 

nach oben

Viertelfinale

 

Spiel 3 04.01.18 16:03 Spielfeld 1 Eintracht Emden JFV - JSG Overledingerland 7:0
Spiel 4 04.01.18 16:14 Spielfeld 1 TuS Heidkrug - JFV Leer I 1:4
Spiel 1 04.01.18 16:25 Spielfeld 1 JFV Norden - Kickers Emden I 1:0
Spiel 2 04.01.18 16:36 Spielfeld 1 JSG Großefehn I - Kickers Emden II 4:3

 

nach oben

Halbfinale

 

Spiel 1 04.01.18 16:47 Spielfeld 1 JFV Norden - JSG Großefehn I 2:1
Spiel 2 04.01.18 16:58 Spielfeld 1 Eintracht Emden JFV - JFV Leer I 2:1

 

nach oben

Finale

 

Platz 1 und 2 07.01.18 16:00 Spielfeld 1 JFV Norden - Eintracht Emden JFV -:-