04941 / 5011
Am Ellernfeld 10, 26603 Aurich
Folgen Sie uns:
C-Jugend

C-Jugend: Tabellen

 

 

C-Jugend

C-Jugend

 

nach oben

Vorrunde

 

 

zurück

Gruppe 1

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 TusPo Surheide 3 3 0 0 14:1 13 9
2 JSG RW Emden 3 2 0 1 14:3 11 6
3 TSV Lammertsfehn 3 1 0 2 8:7 1 3
4 SpVg Aurich III 3 0 0 3 3:28 -25 0

Spiel 1 03.01.19 09:00 Spielfeld 1 TusPo Surheide - JSG RW Emden 1:0
Spiel 2 03.01.19 09:22 Spielfeld 1 TSV Lammertsfehn - SpVg Aurich III 7:1
Spiel 3 03.01.19 09:44 Spielfeld 1 TusPo Surheide - TSV Lammertsfehn 2:0
Spiel 4 03.01.19 10:06 Spielfeld 1 JSG RW Emden - SpVg Aurich III 10:1
Spiel 5 03.01.19 10:28 Spielfeld 1 SpVg Aurich III - TusPo Surheide 1:11
Spiel 6 03.01.19 10:50 Spielfeld 1 JSG RW Emden - TSV Lammertsfehn 4:1

 

zurück

Gruppe 2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 JSG Großefehn I 3 3 0 0 11:1 10 9
2 TSV Havelse II 3 2 0 1 6:2 4 6
3 JSG Moordorf Engerhafe 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 3
4 SpVg Aurich IV 3 0 0 3 0:11 -11 0

Spiel 7 03.01.19 09:11 Spielfeld 1 TSV Havelse II - JSG Großefehn I 0:2
Spiel 8 03.01.19 09:33 Spielfeld 1 JSG Moordorf Engerhafe - SpVg Aurich IV 1:0
Spiel 9 03.01.19 09:55 Spielfeld 1 TSV Havelse II - JSG Moordorf Engerhafe 3:0
Spiel 10 03.01.19 10:17 Spielfeld 1 JSG Großefehn I - SpVg Aurich IV 7:0
Spiel 11 03.01.19 10:39 Spielfeld 1 SpVg Aurich IV - TSV Havelse II 0:3
Spiel 12 03.01.19 11:01 Spielfeld 1 JSG Großefehn I - JSG Moordorf Engerhafe 2:1

 

zurück

Gruppe 3

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 Hansa Friesoyte 3 3 0 0 8:1 7 9
2 JFV Aurich II 3 2 0 1 7:3 4 6
3 JSG Hollen/Filsum/Detern 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3
4 JFV Weyhe Stuhr 3 0 0 3 0:9 -9 0

Spiel 13 03.01.19 11:45 Spielfeld 1 JFV Weyhe Stuhr - Hansa Friesoyte 0:3
Spiel 14 03.01.19 12:07 Spielfeld 1 JFV Aurich II - JSG Hollen/Filsum/Detern 4:1
Spiel 15 03.01.19 12:29 Spielfeld 1 JFV Weyhe Stuhr - JFV Aurich II 0:3
Spiel 16 03.01.19 12:51 Spielfeld 1 Hansa Friesoyte - JSG Hollen/Filsum/Detern 3:1
Spiel 17 03.01.19 13:13 Spielfeld 1 JSG Hollen/Filsum/Detern - JFV Weyhe Stuhr 3:0
Spiel 18 03.01.19 13:35 Spielfeld 1 Hansa Friesoyte - JFV Aurich II 2:0

 

zurück

Gruppe 4

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 TSV Havels I 3 2 1 0 10:5 5 7
2 JFV Norden 3 2 0 1 8:6 2 6
3 SpVg Aurich I 3 0 2 1 8:9 -1 2
4 JFV Leer II 3 0 1 2 5:11 -6 1

Spiel 19 03.01.19 11:56 Spielfeld 1 JFV Norden - JFV Leer II 4:1
Spiel 20 03.01.19 12:18 Spielfeld 1 SpVg Aurich I - TSV Havels I 3:3
Spiel 21 03.01.19 12:40 Spielfeld 1 JFV Norden - SpVg Aurich I 2:1
Spiel 22 03.01.19 13:02 Spielfeld 1 JFV Leer II - TSV Havels I 0:3
Spiel 23 03.01.19 13:24 Spielfeld 1 TSV Havels I - JFV Norden 4:2
Spiel 24 03.01.19 13:46 Spielfeld 1 JFV Leer II - SpVg Aurich I 4:4

 

zurück

Gruppe 5

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 JFV Leer 3 3 0 0 18:0 18 9
2 Vorwärts Nordhorn II 3 2 0 1 6:8 -2 6
3 SpVg Aurich II 3 1 0 2 4:9 -5 3
4 JFV Biber 3 0 0 3 3:14 -11 0

Spiel 25 03.01.19 14:30 Spielfeld 1 JFV Biber - JFV Leer 0:7
Spiel 26 03.01.19 14:52 Spielfeld 1 SpVg Aurich II - Vorwärts Nordhorn II 1:2
Spiel 27 03.01.19 15:14 Spielfeld 1 JFV Biber - SpVg Aurich II 1:3
Spiel 28 03.01.19 15:36 Spielfeld 1 JFV Leer - Vorwärts Nordhorn II 5:0
Spiel 29 03.01.19 15:58 Spielfeld 1 Vorwärts Nordhorn II - JFV Biber 4:2
Spiel 30 03.01.19 16:20 Spielfeld 1 JFV Leer - SpVg Aurich II 6:0

 

zurück

Gruppe 6

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 Kickers Emden I 3 3 0 0 16:0 16 9
2 SV Ofenerdiek 3 2 0 1 6:5 1 6
3 ESV Wilhelmshaven 3 1 0 2 3:7 -4 3
4 SG Stikelkamp/Jheringsfehn 3 0 0 3 1:14 -13 0

Spiel 31 03.01.19 14:41 Spielfeld 1 Kickers Emden I - SG Stikelkamp/Jheringsfehn 6:0
Spiel 32 03.01.19 15:03 Spielfeld 1 SV Ofenerdiek - ESV Wilhelmshaven 1:0
Spiel 33 03.01.19 15:25 Spielfeld 1 Kickers Emden I - SV Ofenerdiek 4:0
Spiel 34 03.01.19 15:47 Spielfeld 1 SG Stikelkamp/Jheringsfehn - ESV Wilhelmshaven 0:3
Spiel 35 03.01.19 16:09 Spielfeld 1 ESV Wilhelmshaven - Kickers Emden I 0:6
Spiel 36 03.01.19 16:31 Spielfeld 1 SG Stikelkamp/Jheringsfehn - SV Ofenerdiek 1:5

 

zurück

Gruppe 7

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 Kickers Emden II 3 3 0 0 22:1 21 9
2 JSG WIR 3 1 1 1 5:4 1 4
3 TSV Farge - Rekum 3 1 1 1 6:10 -4 4
4 JSG Großefehn II 3 0 0 3 1:19 -18 0

Spiel 37 04.01.19 15:00 Spielfeld 1 Kickers Emden II - JSG WIR 3:0
Spiel 38 04.01.19 15:22 Spielfeld 1 JSG Großefehn II - TSV Farge - Rekum 0:5
Spiel 39 04.01.19 15:44 Spielfeld 1 Kickers Emden II - JSG Großefehn II 10:1
Spiel 40 04.01.19 16:06 Spielfeld 1 JSG WIR - TSV Farge - Rekum 1:1
Spiel 41 04.01.19 16:28 Spielfeld 1 TSV Farge - Rekum - Kickers Emden II 0:9
Spiel 42 04.01.19 16:50 Spielfeld 1 JSG WIR - JSG Großefehn II 4:0

 

zurück

Gruppe 8

Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 JFV Aurich I 3 3 0 0 12:2 10 9
2 OSC Bremerhaven 3 2 0 1 8:2 6 6
3 JFV Aurich III 3 1 0 2 4:12 -8 3
4 TuS Esens 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 0

Spiel 43 04.01.19 15:11 Spielfeld 1 JFV Aurich III - TuS Esens 2:1
Spiel 44 04.01.19 15:33 Spielfeld 1 JFV Aurich I - OSC Bremerhaven 2:0
Spiel 45 04.01.19 15:55 Spielfeld 1 JFV Aurich III - JFV Aurich I 2:6
Spiel 46 04.01.19 16:17 Spielfeld 1 TuS Esens - OSC Bremerhaven 0:3
Spiel 47 04.01.19 16:39 Spielfeld 1 OSC Bremerhaven - JFV Aurich III 5:0
Spiel 48 04.01.19 17:01 Spielfeld 1 TuS Esens - JFV Aurich I 0:4

 

nach oben

Viertelfinale

 

Spiel 4 04.01.19 17:12 Spielfeld 1 Kickers Emden II - JFV Aurich I 7:1
Spiel 1 04.01.19 17:23 Spielfeld 1 TusPo Surheide - JSG Großefehn I 1:2
Spiel 2 04.01.19 17:34 Spielfeld 1 Hansa Friesoyte - TSV Havels I 5:0
Spiel 3 04.01.19 17:45 Spielfeld 1 JFV Leer - Kickers Emden I 2:1

 

nach oben

Halbfinale

 

Spiel 1 06.01.19 11:30 Spielfeld 1 JSG Großefehn I - Hansa Friesoyte -:-
Spiel 2 06.01.19 11:45 Spielfeld 1 JFV Leer - Kickers Emden II -:-

 

nach oben

Finale

 

Platz 1 und 2 06.01.19 16:00 Spielfeld 1 Sieger Spiel 1 Halbfinale - Sieger Spiel 2 Halbfinale -:-