04941 / 5011
Am Ellernfeld 10, 26603 Aurich
Folgen Sie uns:
Betriebsturnier

Betriebsturnier: Tabellen

 

 

Betriebsturnier

Betriebe

 

nach oben

Vorrunde

 

 

zurück

Gruppe 1
Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 HTG Ihlow Lehrer 3 2 0 1 12:3 9 6
2 Edeka Bruns 3 2 0 1 5:4 1 6
3 Handwerkskammer Ostfr. 3 2 0 1 7:8 -1 6
4 B-Plast 3 0 0 3 2:11 -9 0

Spiel 1 06.01.18 17:30 Spielfeld 1 HTG Ihlow Lehrer - Handwerkskammer Ostfr. 5:0
Spiel 2 06.01.18 17:39 Spielfeld 1 Edeka Bruns - B-Plast 1:0
Spiel 3 06.01.18 18:42 Spielfeld 1 HTG Ihlow Lehrer - Edeka Bruns 2:3
Spiel 4 06.01.18 18:51 Spielfeld 1 Handwerkskammer Ostfr. - B-Plast 5:2
Spiel 5 06.01.18 19:54 Spielfeld 1 B-Plast - HTG Ihlow Lehrer 0:5
Spiel 6 06.01.18 20:03 Spielfeld 1 Handwerkskammer Ostfr. - Edeka Bruns 2:1

 

zurück

Gruppe 2
Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 Rolf Janssen 3 3 0 0 11:0 11 9
2 Trauco GmbH 3 1 1 1 6:1 5 4
3 SpVg Jugendtrainer 3 1 1 1 4:3 1 4
4 Schuit-Duis 3 0 0 3 1:18 -17 0

Spiel 7 06.01.18 17:48 Spielfeld 1 Rolf Janssen - Schuit-Duis 8:0
Spiel 8 06.01.18 17:57 Spielfeld 1 SpVg Jugendtrainer - Trauco GmbH 0:0
Spiel 9 06.01.18 19:00 Spielfeld 1 Rolf Janssen - SpVg Jugendtrainer 2:0
Spiel 10 06.01.18 19:09 Spielfeld 1 Schuit-Duis - Trauco GmbH 0:6
Spiel 11 06.01.18 20:12 Spielfeld 1 Trauco GmbH - Rolf Janssen 0:1
Spiel 12 06.01.18 20:21 Spielfeld 1 Schuit-Duis - SpVg Jugendtrainer 1:4

 

zurück

Gruppe 3
Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 VW Triebsatz 3 2 1 0 7:2 5 7
2 Pizzeria Michelangelo 3 1 1 1 6:5 1 4
3 Strabag AG 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3
4 Enercon 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3

Spiel 13 06.01.18 18:06 Spielfeld 1 VW Triebsatz - Enercon 3:0
Spiel 14 06.01.18 18:15 Spielfeld 1 Pizzeria Michelangelo - Strabag AG 2:3
Spiel 15 06.01.18 19:18 Spielfeld 1 VW Triebsatz - Pizzeria Michelangelo 2:2
Spiel 16 06.01.18 19:27 Spielfeld 1 Enercon - Strabag AG 2:1
Spiel 17 06.01.18 20:30 Spielfeld 1 Strabag AG - VW Triebsatz 0:2
Spiel 18 06.01.18 20:39 Spielfeld 1 Enercon - Pizzeria Michelangelo 0:2

 

zurück

Gruppe 4
Pl. Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt.
1 Pickenpacks Seafoods 3 3 0 0 18:3 15 9
2 Papa Carlucci 3 2 0 1 14:4 10 6
3 Krapp Eisen 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 3
4 Friesentherme Emden 3 0 0 3 2:26 -24 0

Spiel 19 06.01.18 18:24 Spielfeld 1 Papa Carlucci - Friesentherme Emden 10:0
Spiel 20 06.01.18 18:33 Spielfeld 1 Krapp Eisen - Pickenpacks Seafoods 1:2
Spiel 21 06.01.18 19:36 Spielfeld 1 Papa Carlucci - Krapp Eisen 3:0
Spiel 22 06.01.18 19:45 Spielfeld 1 Friesentherme Emden - Pickenpacks Seafoods 1:12
Spiel 23 06.01.18 20:48 Spielfeld 1 Pickenpacks Seafoods - Papa Carlucci 4:1
Spiel 24 06.01.18 20:57 Spielfeld 1 Friesentherme Emden - Krapp Eisen 1:4

 

nach oben

Halbfinale

 

Spiel 1 06.01.18 21:06 Spielfeld 1 HTG Ihlow Lehrer - Pickenpacks Seafoods 0:4
Spiel 2 06.01.18 21:19 Spielfeld 1 Rolf Janssen - VW Triebsatz 0:1

 

nach oben

Finale

 

Platz 1 und 2 06.01.18 21:32 Spielfeld 1 Pickenpacks Seafoods - VW Triebsatz 4:0